Cup Semi Final and Plate Draws
Read more »# | Team | Pl | Pts |
1. | St Josephs FC (Swansea) | 12 | 36 |
2. | Port Tennant Colts FC | 15 | 36 |
3. | Waunarlwydd Galaxy FC | 17 | 30 |
4. | Blaen-y-Maes FC | 12 | 18 |
5. | Murton Rovers FC | 15 | 17 |
6. | Plough Colts FC | 12 | 16 |
7. | Clase Social | 10 | 16 |
8. | Llangyfelach AFC | 8 | 15 |
# | Team | Pl | Pts |
1. | Penclawdd AFC | 15 | 42 |
2. | Cwmfelin Press FC | 16 | 42 |
3. | St Thomas Stars FC | 17 | 29 |
4. | FC Bonymaen | 13 | 27 |
5. | Kingsbridge Colts AFC | 14 | 27 |
6. | Gors AFC | 17 | 27 |
7. | Sandfields FC | 13 | 15 |
8. | Fforestfach FC | 14 | 12 |
# | Team | Pl | Pts |
1. | African Community Centre AFC | 0 | 0 |
2. | Cwmfelin Press FC | 0 | 0 |
3. | Fforestfach FC | 0 | 0 |
4. | Gors AFC | 0 | 0 |
5. | Sandfields FC | 0 | 0 |
6. | Sumsfc | 0 | 0 |
7. | Union Rangers Football Club | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pl | Pts |
1. | Waunarlwydd Galaxy FC Reserves | 18 | 42 |
2. | Ynystawe Athletic FC Reserves | 15 | 31 |
3. | Penlan AFC Reserves | 13 | 29 |
4. | St Josephs FC Reserves (Swansea) | 13 | 28 |
5. | Penclawdd AFC Reserves | 11 | 19 |
6. | Rockspur FC Reserves | 11 | 16 |
7. | Plough Colts FC 2nd Team | 14 | 14 |
8. | Ragged School FC Reserves | 16 | 11 |
# | Team | Pl | Pts |
1. | Treboeth United FC Reserves | 16 | 34 |
2. | Penlan AFC 3rd Team | 13 | 30 |
3. | Murton Rovers FC Reserves | 11 | 25 |
4. | Port Tennant FC Reserves | 14 | 25 |
5. | Ynystawe Athletic FC 3rd Team | 15 | 25 |
6. | Morriston Town 3rd Team | 14 | 17 |
7. | Rockspur FC 3rd Team | 12 | 17 |
8. | Brynawel FC 3rd Team | 13 | 10 |
# | Team | Pl | Pts |
1. | FC Bonymaen 2nds | 15 | 35 |
2. | Llangyfelach FC Reserves | 14 | 29 |
3. | Kingsbridge Colts AFC Reserves | 13 | 23 |
4. | Clase Social | 11 | 22 |
5. | Blaen-y-Maes FC Reserves | 14 | 22 |
6. | Waunarlwydd Galaxy FC 3rd Team | 13 | 22 |
7. | Ragged School FC 3rd Team | 13 | 19 |
8. | Gors AFC Reserves | 13 | 13 |
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe