Website last updated: 23 Apr 2014 @ 22:12

Fixtures & Results

Sat 26 Apr, 2014 | Division 1

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Blaenymaes - Swansea Dockers 14:30 Robert Godfrey
Mynydd Newydd3
Cwm Press - Morriston OLympic 14:30 Darren Rees
Cwm Level1
Ragged School - Penlan Club 14:30 David Keane
Elba2

Sat 26 Apr, 2014 | Division 2

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Mumbles Rangers - Brynawel 14:30 Steve Cann
Underhill Park2
Plough Colts - Maltsters Spts 14:30 John Holohan
Gors

Sat 26 Apr, 2014 | Division 3

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Landore - Birchgrove Colts 14:30 Darren Carpenter
Tir Canol2
Team Swansea - Union Rgrs 14:30 Peter Davies
Sketty Lane
Wern - Rockspur 14:30 Luke Gregory
Cwm Level2

Sat 26 Apr, 2014 | Divsion 4

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Swansea Panthers - Mt Dew Inn 14:30 Nigel Hill
Ashleigh Rd2

Sat 26 Apr, 2014 | Reserve Division 1

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Kilvey Fords - Morriston Olympic 12:45 Mynydd Newydd4
St Josephs - P.T.Colts 12:45 Gors
Swansea Dockers - Penlan Club 12:45 Dean Packer
Ashlands

Sat 26 Apr, 2014 | Reserve Division 2

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Maltsters Spts - Murton Rvrs 12:45 Paradise2
Morriston Olympic - Bonymaen Colts 12:45 Tir Canol4

Sat 26 Apr, 2014 | Reserve Division 3

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Birchgrove Colts - Treboeth Utd 12:45 David Grimsley
Trallwyn1
Cwm Press - Brunswick Utd 12:45 Colin Suttie
Paradise1
Waunarlwydd - Ragged School 12:45 Elba3

Sat 26 Apr, 2014 | Reserve Division 4

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Union Rgrs - Wern 12:45 Clive Stewart
Bonymaen Park

Sat 26 Apr, 2014 | Reserve Division 5

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Waunarlwydd - Bonymaen Colts 12:45 Jack Deschoolmeester
Waunarlwydd Park

Sat 26 Apr, 2014 | Under 16

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Gowerton Juniors - Murton Rovers 10:30 Elba1
Mumbles Rangers - Union Rangers 12:45 Underhill Park3
Mumbles Rangers Albon - AFC Glais 12:45 Underhill Park2
Ragged School - Cockett Colts 12:45 Elba3
Treboeth Claret - Treboeth Utd 12:45 Daniel James2

Sat 26 Apr, 2014 | Under 15

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Plough Colts - Birchgrove Colts 12:45 Darren Rees
Ashleigh Rd6
Ragged School - Morriston Town 12:45 Banfields
Sponsors
Win four Mitre Delta V12 footballs for your team!

We're giving away four Mitre Delta V12 footballs - the official ball of the Football League & Scottish Professional Football League!

Vote for your Photo of the Month!

We've got another batch of cracking grassroots football photos as sent in by you. Check them out and vote for your Photo of the Month!

Sign up today!

Our fresh new website design is packed full of top features and every tool needed to manage your club online.