Fixtures

Filter by team
April

Saturday 20 April 2024

Reserve Division 4

12:30
Birchgrove Colts Thirds
vs
Port Tennant Colts FC 3rd Team
Ashleigh Rd
12:30
Clase Social FC
vs
Cwmfelin Press FC Reserves
Ashleigh Rd
12:30
FC Bonymaen 3rds
vs
Morriston Athletic Football club
12:30
Landore 3rds
vs
Plough Colts FC 3rd Team
12:30
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves
vs
Treboeth United FC 3rd's

Under 15B

12:00
Birchgrove Colts U15
vs
Union Rangers Football Club
12:00
Mumbles Rangers U15
vs
Ragged School FC U15
18:00
Ynystawe Athletic FC U15
vs
Penlan AFC Yellow U15

Under 16A

12:00
Brynmill JFC U16
vs
St Joseph's Colts U16
12:00
Maltsters Sports FC U15
vs
Mumbles Rangers Albion U16
Paradise
12:00
Mumbles Rangers Colt U16
vs
Dunvant & Three Crosses U16
12:00
Swansea University FC U16
vs
Mumbles Rangers U16

Reserve Division 3

12:30
Clase Social
vs
Landore FC Reserves
12:30
FC Bonymaen 2nds
vs
Llangyfelach FC Reserves
12:30
Ragged School FC 3rd Team
vs
Blaen-y-Maes FC Reserves
12:30
Sandfields FC Reserves
vs
Kingsbridge Colts AFC Reserves

Division 2

14:30
FC Bonymaen
vs
Cwmfelin Press FC
14:30
Fforestfach FC
vs
Bonymaen Colts FC
14:30
Sandfields FC
vs
Kingsbridge Colts AFC
14:30
Union Rangers Football Club
vs
Penclawdd AFC

Premier Division

14:30
Llangyfelach AFC
vs
St Josephs FC (Swansea)
14:30
Plough Colts FC
vs
Clase Social
14:30
Port Tennant Colts FC
vs
Blaen-y-Maes FC
14:30
Ragged School FC
vs
Treboeth United FC
14:30
Waunarlwydd Galaxy FC
vs
Birchgrove Colts FC

Reserve Division 2

12:30
Morriston Town 3rd Team
vs
Murton Rovers FC Reserves
12:30
Penlan AFC 3rd Team
vs
Bonymaen Colts FC Reserves
12:30
Rockspur FC 3rd Team
vs
St Josephs FC 3rd Team

Under 15A

12:00
Penclawdd Junior AFC U15
P - P
West End FC U15
10:30
Penlan AFC Blue U15
vs
Llangyfelach U15s
12:00
South Gower FC - U15s
vs
Dunvant & Three Crosses U15
10:30
West End FC U15
vs
Talycopa AFC U15 Boys

Reserve Division 1

12:30
Plough Colts FC 2nd Team
vs
Penlan AFC Reserves
12:30
Rockspur FC Reserves
vs
Birchgrove Colts FC Reserves
12:30
St Josephs FC Reserves (Swansea)
vs
Penclawdd AFC Reserves
12:30
Ynystawe Athletic FC Reserves
vs
Brynawel FC Reserves

Tuesday 23 April 2024

Reserve Division 1

18:00
Birchgrove Colts FC Reserves
vs
Penlan AFC Reserves
18:00
Rockspur FC Reserves
vs
Penclawdd AFC Reserves
18:00
Ynystawe Athletic FC Reserves
vs
Plough Colts FC 2nd Team

Reserve Division 3

18:00
Clase Social
vs
Ragged School FC 3rd Team
18:00
Gors AFC Reserves
vs
Kingsbridge Colts AFC Reserves
18:00
Llangyfelach FC Reserves
vs
Waunarlwydd Galaxy FC 3rd Team

Reserve Division 4

18:00
Clase Social FC
vs
Landore 3rds
18:00
Morriston Athletic Football club
vs
Port Tennant Colts FC 3rd Team
18:00
Plough Colts FC 3rd Team
vs
Treboeth United FC 3rd's
18:00
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves
vs
Birchgrove Colts Thirds

Under 16A

18:00
Mumbles Rangers Albion U16
vs
Brynmill JFC U16
18:00
Mumbles Rangers U16
vs
Mumbles Rangers Colt U16
18:00
St Joseph's Colts U16
vs
Dunvant & Three Crosses U16
18:00
Ynystawe Athletic FC U16
vs
Maltsters Sports FC U15

Reserve Division 2

18:00
Murton Rovers FC Reserves
vs
Brynawel FC 3rd Team
18:00
Port Tennant FC Reserves
vs
Rockspur FC 3rd Team
18:00
St Josephs FC 3rd Team
vs
Bonymaen Colts FC Reserves

Under 15B

18:00
Waunarlwydd Galaxy U15's
vs
Newton Athletic U15

Wednesday 24 April 2024

Division 2

18:00
Africa Community Centre AFC
vs
Sandfields FC
18:00
Bonymaen Colts FC
vs
Kingsbridge Colts AFC
18:00
Union Rangers Football Club
vs
FC Bonymaen
Myn New

Premier Division

18:00
Birchgrove Colts FC
vs
St Josephs FC (Swansea)
18:00
Brynawel FC
vs
Blaen-y-Maes FC
18:00
Clase Social
vs
Waunarlwydd Galaxy FC
18:00
Murton Rovers FC
vs
Llangyfelach AFC
18:00
Treboeth United FC
vs
Plough Colts FC

Under 15A

18:00
South Gower FC - U15s
vs
West End FC U15

Saturday 27 April 2024

Premier Division

14:30
Birchgrove Colts FC
vs
Plough Colts FC
14:30
Blaen-y-Maes FC
vs
Llangyfelach AFC
14:30
St Josephs FC (Swansea)
vs
Port Tennant Colts FC
14:30
Treboeth United FC
vs
Clase Social

Reserve Division 4

12:30
Birchgrove Colts Thirds
vs
Treboeth United FC 3rd's
12:30
Cwmfelin Press FC Reserves
vs
Plough Colts FC 3rd Team
12:30
Landore 3rds
vs
Port Tennant Colts FC 3rd Team
12:30
Morriston Athletic Football club
vs
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves

Reserve Division 3

12:30
Blaen-y-Maes FC Reserves
vs
Waunarlwydd Galaxy FC 3rd Team
12:30
Clase Social
vs
Gors AFC Reserves
12:30
Ragged School FC 3rd Team
vs
Sandfields FC Reserves

Division 2

14:30
Bonymaen Colts FC
vs
Union Rangers Football Club
14:30
St Thomas Stars FC
vs
Sandfields FC
Ashleigh Rd

Under 16A

12:00
Brynmill JFC U16
vs
Ynystawe Athletic FC U16
12:00
Llangyfelach AFC U16
vs
Mumbles Rangers Colt U16
Ashleigh Rd
12:00
Maltsters Sports FC U15
vs
Swansea University FC U16
Paradise
12:00
Mumbles Rangers U16
vs
St Joseph's Colts U16

Reserve Division 2

12:30
Penlan AFC 3rd Team
vs
Murton Rovers FC Reserves
12:30
Rockspur FC 3rd Team
vs
Brynawel FC 3rd Team

Reserve Division 1

12:30
St Josephs FC Reserves (Swansea)
vs
Rockspur FC Reserves

Under 15 Plate 23-24 - Semi Final

12:00
Ragged School FC U15
vs
Waunarlwydd Galaxy U15's
12:00
Talycopa AFC U15 Boys
vs
West End FC U15

Tuesday 30 April 2024

Premier Division

18:00
Clase Social
vs
Plough Colts FC
18:00
Llangyfelach AFC
vs
Birchgrove Colts FC
18:00
St Josephs FC (Swansea)
vs
Blaen-y-Maes FC
18:00
Treboeth United FC
vs
Brynawel FC

Division 2

18:00
Union Rangers Football Club
vs
Bonymaen Colts FC

Latest news

Welsh Blood Service
General Welsh Blood Service

Welsh Blood Service

Show Racism Red Card
General Show Racism Red Card

Swansea Senior League

Swansea Senior Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe