Bir | Cla | Cwm | Cwm | FC | Lan | Mor | Plo | Por | St | Tre | |
Bir |
1 - 3
Sat 14 Oct, 12:30
Birchgrove Colts Thirds
1
Clase Social FC
3
|
2 - 3
Sat 9 Mar, 12:30
Birchgrove Colts Thirds
2
Cwm Albion FC Reserves
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 21 Oct, 12:30
Birchgrove Colts Thirds
1
Cwmfelin Press FC Reserves
3
|
0 - 5
Sat 4 May, 12:15
Birchgrove Colts Thirds
0
FC Bonymaen 3rds
5
|
1 - 2
Sat 30 Mar, 12:30
Birchgrove Colts Thirds
1
Landore 3rds
2
|
0 - 1
Tue 16 Apr, 18:00
Birchgrove Colts Thirds
0
Morriston Athletic Football club
1
|
3 - 2
Wed 1 May, 18:00
Birchgrove Colts Thirds
3
Plough Colts FC 3rd Team
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 20 Apr, 12:30
Birchgrove Colts Thirds
1
Port Tennant Colts FC 3rd Team
2
|
1 - 3
Tue 2 Apr, 18:00
Birchgrove Colts Thirds
1
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves
3
|
0 - 5
Sat 27 Apr, 12:30
Birchgrove Colts Thirds
0
Treboeth United FC 3rd's
5
|
|
Cla |
5 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 12:30
Clase Social FC
5
Birchgrove Colts Thirds
0
|
6 - 3
Sat 23 Mar, 12:30
Clase Social FC
6
Cwm Albion FC Reserves
3
|
3 - 0
Sat 20 Apr, 12:30
Clase Social FC
3
Cwmfelin Press FC Reserves
0
|
9 - 0
Sat 30 Mar, 12:30
Clase Social FC
9
FC Bonymaen 3rds
0
|
3 - 1
Tue 23 Apr, 18:00
Clase Social FC
3
Landore 3rds
1
|
2 - 4
Sat 30 Sep, 12:30
Clase Social FC
2
Morriston Athletic Football club
4
|
3 - 2
Sat 6 Jan, 12:30
Clase Social FC
3
Plough Colts FC 3rd Team
2
|
3 - 2
Tue 16 Apr, 18:00
Clase Social FC
3
Port Tennant Colts FC 3rd Team
2
|
2 - 7
Sat 16 Sep, 12:30
Clase Social FC
2
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves
7
|
4 - 2
Sat 16 Dec, 12:30
Clase Social FC
4
Treboeth United FC 3rd's
2
|
|
Cwm |
1 - 3
Sat 2 Dec, 12:30
Cwm Albion FC Reserves
1
Birchgrove Colts Thirds
3
|
0 - 9
Sat 23 Sep, 12:30
Cwm Albion FC Reserves
0
Clase Social FC
9
|
3 - 3
Sat 6 Jan, 12:30
Cwm Albion FC Reserves
3
Cwmfelin Press FC Reserves
3
|
7 - 1
Sat 17 Feb, 12:30
Cwm Albion FC Reserves
7
FC Bonymaen 3rds
1
|
1 - 8
Sat 14 Oct, 12:30
Cwm Albion FC Reserves
1
Landore 3rds
8
|
3 - 4
Sat 3 Feb, 12:30
Cwm Albion FC Reserves
3
Morriston Athletic Football club
4
|
5 - 2
Sat 30 Mar, 12:30
Cwm Albion FC Reserves
5
Plough Colts FC 3rd Team
2
|
6 - 3
Sat 13 Apr, 12:30
Cwm Albion FC Reserves
6
Port Tennant Colts FC 3rd Team
3
|
1 - 9
Tue 16 Apr, 18:00
Cwm Albion FC Reserves
1
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves
9
|
1 - 8
Sat 11 Nov, 12:00
Cwm Albion FC Reserves
1
Treboeth United FC 3rd's
8
|
|
Cwm |
1 - 0
Sat 2 Mar, 12:30
Cwmfelin Press FC Reserves
1
Birchgrove Colts Thirds
0
|
4 - 4
Sat 2 Dec, 12:30
Cwmfelin Press FC Reserves
4
Clase Social FC
4
|
10 - 0
Sat 30 Sep, 12:30
Cwmfelin Press FC Reserves
10
Cwm Albion FC Reserves
0
|
A - A
Sat 25 Nov, 12:30
Cwmfelin Press FC Reserves
A
FC Bonymaen 3rds
A
|
3 - 3
Sat 17 Feb, 12:30
Cwmfelin Press FC Reserves
3
Landore 3rds
3
|
2 - 5
Sat 7 Oct, 12:30
Cwmfelin Press FC Reserves
2
Morriston Athletic Football club
5
|
2 - 3
Sat 27 Apr, 12:30
Cwmfelin Press FC Reserves
2
Plough Colts FC 3rd Team
3
|
3 - 3
Sat 27 Jan, 12:30
Cwmfelin Press FC Reserves
3
Port Tennant Colts FC 3rd Team
3
|
1 - 5
Wed 1 May, 18:00
Cwmfelin Press FC Reserves
1
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves
5
|
3 - 0
Sat 20 Jan, 12:30
Cwmfelin Press FC Reserves
3
Treboeth United FC 3rd's
0
|
|
FC |
3 - 0
Sat 20 Jan, 12:30
FC Bonymaen 3rds
3
Birchgrove Colts Thirds
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 11 Nov, 12:30
FC Bonymaen 3rds
1
Clase Social FC
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 12:30
FC Bonymaen 3rds
2
Cwm Albion FC Reserves
1
|
0 - 6
Sat 23 Mar, 12:30
FC Bonymaen 3rds
0
Cwmfelin Press FC Reserves
6
|
5 - 0
Sat 16 Dec, 12:30
FC Bonymaen 3rds
5
Landore 3rds
0
|
2 - 15
Sat 20 Apr, 12:30
FC Bonymaen 3rds
2
Morriston Athletic Football club
15
|
2 - 2
Tue 16 Apr, 18:00
FC Bonymaen 3rds
2
Plough Colts FC 3rd Team
2
|
3 - 6
Sat 14 Oct, 12:30
FC Bonymaen 3rds
3
Port Tennant Colts FC 3rd Team
6
|
A - A
Sat 6 Jan, 12:30
FC Bonymaen 3rds
A
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves
A
|
2 - 2
Sat 7 Oct, 12:30
FC Bonymaen 3rds
2
Treboeth United FC 3rd's
2
|
|
Lan |
2 - 4
Sat 9 Sep, 12:30
Landore 3rds
2
Birchgrove Colts Thirds
4
|
A - A
Sat 9 Mar, 12:30
Landore 3rds
A
Clase Social FC
A
|
10 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 12:30
Landore 3rds
10
Cwm Albion FC Reserves
1
|
3 - 4
Sat 16 Sep, 12:30
Landore 3rds
3
Cwmfelin Press FC Reserves
4
|
4 - 2
Sat 13 Apr, 12:30
Landore 3rds
4
FC Bonymaen 3rds
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 23 Mar, 12:30
Landore 3rds
2
Morriston Athletic Football club
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 20 Apr, 12:30
Landore 3rds
1
Plough Colts FC 3rd Team
2
|
2 - 4
Sat 27 Apr, 12:30
Landore 3rds
2
Port Tennant Colts FC 3rd Team
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 25 Nov, 12:30
Landore 3rds
1
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves
3
|
3 - 4
Sat 23 Sep, 12:30
Landore 3rds
3
Treboeth United FC 3rd's
4
|
|
Mor |
5 - 2
Sat 13 Apr, 12:00
Morriston Athletic Football club
5
Birchgrove Colts Thirds
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 20 Jan, 12:30
Morriston Athletic Football club
3
Clase Social FC
2
|
8 - 0
Sat 21 Oct, 12:30
Morriston Athletic Football club
8
Cwm Albion FC Reserves
0
|
5 - 6
Sat 30 Mar, 12:30
Morriston Athletic Football club
5
Cwmfelin Press FC Reserves
6
|
8 - 2
Sat 23 Sep, 12:30
Morriston Athletic Football club
8
FC Bonymaen 3rds
2
|
4 - 3
Sat 6 Jan, 12:30
Morriston Athletic Football club
4
Landore 3rds
3
|
6 - 1
Tue 2 Apr, 18:00
Morriston Athletic Football club
6
Plough Colts FC 3rd Team
1
|
11 - 2
Tue 23 Apr, 18:00
Morriston Athletic Football club
11
Port Tennant Colts FC 3rd Team
2
|
1 - 10
Sat 27 Apr, 12:30
Morriston Athletic Football club
1
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves
10
|
7 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 12:30
Morriston Athletic Football club
7
Treboeth United FC 3rd's
1
|
|
Plo |
6 - 0
Sat 25 Nov, 12:30
Plough Colts FC 3rd Team
6
Birchgrove Colts Thirds
0
|
3 - 3
Sat 7 Oct, 12:30
Plough Colts FC 3rd Team
3
Clase Social FC
3
|
4 - 2
Sat 10 Feb, 12:30
Plough Colts FC 3rd Team
4
Cwm Albion FC Reserves
2
|
4 - 2
Sat 14 Oct, 12:30
Plough Colts FC 3rd Team
4
Cwmfelin Press FC Reserves
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 30 Sep, 12:30
Plough Colts FC 3rd Team
3
FC Bonymaen 3rds
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 11 Nov, 12:30
Plough Colts FC 3rd Team
2
Landore 3rds
3
|
2 - 1
Fri 3 May, 18:00
Plough Colts FC 3rd Team
2
Morriston Athletic Football club
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 23 Mar, 12:30
Plough Colts FC 3rd Team
2
Port Tennant Colts FC 3rd Team
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 21 Oct, 12:30
Plough Colts FC 3rd Team
1
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves
3
|
2 - 2
Tue 23 Apr, 18:00
Plough Colts FC 3rd Team
2
Treboeth United FC 3rd's
2
|
|
Por |
5 - 0
Sat 6 Jan, 12:30
Port Tennant Colts FC 3rd Team
5
Birchgrove Colts Thirds
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 10 Feb, 12:30
Port Tennant Colts FC 3rd Team
1
Clase Social FC
1
|
3 - 4
Sat 25 Nov, 12:30
Port Tennant Colts FC 3rd Team
3
Cwm Albion FC Reserves
4
|
1 - 5
Sat 6 Apr, 12:30
Port Tennant Colts FC 3rd Team
1
Cwmfelin Press FC Reserves
5
|
3 - 2
Sat 21 Oct, 12:30
Port Tennant Colts FC 3rd Team
3
FC Bonymaen 3rds
2
|
2 - 3
Wed 1 May, 18:00
Port Tennant Colts FC 3rd Team
2
Landore 3rds
3
|
0 - 3
Sat 9 Mar, 12:30
Port Tennant Colts FC 3rd Team
0
Morriston Athletic Football club
3
|
4 - 6
Sat 16 Sep, 12:30
Port Tennant Colts FC 3rd Team
4
Plough Colts FC 3rd Team
6
|
1 - 6
Sat 30 Mar, 12:30
Port Tennant Colts FC 3rd Team
1
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves
6
|
1 - 4
Sat 30 Sep, 12:30
Port Tennant Colts FC 3rd Team
1
Treboeth United FC 3rd's
4
|
|
St |
10 - 0
Tue 23 Apr, 18:00
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves
10
Birchgrove Colts Thirds
0
|
7 - 1
Sat 13 Apr, 12:30
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves
7
Clase Social FC
1
|
2 - 4
Sat 2 Mar, 12:30
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves
2
Cwm Albion FC Reserves
4
|
5 - 2
Sat 23 Sep, 12:30
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves
5
Cwmfelin Press FC Reserves
2
|
2 - 5
Sat 6 Jan, 12:30
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves
2
FC Bonymaen 3rds
5
|
5 - 4
Sat 30 Sep, 12:30
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves
5
Landore 3rds
4
|
7 - 0
Sat 14 Oct, 12:30
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves
7
Morriston Athletic Football club
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 12:30
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves
3
Plough Colts FC 3rd Team
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 2 Dec, 12:30
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves
2
Port Tennant Colts FC 3rd Team
2
|
7 - 1
Sat 20 Apr, 12:30
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves
7
Treboeth United FC 3rd's
1
|
|
Tre |
5 - 2
Sat 16 Sep, 12:30
Treboeth United FC 3rd's
5
Birchgrove Colts Thirds
2
|
1 - 7
Sat 21 Oct, 12:30
Treboeth United FC 3rd's
1
Clase Social FC
7
|
1 - 4
Sat 6 Apr, 12:30
Treboeth United FC 3rd's
1
Cwm Albion FC Reserves
4
|
1 - 0
Sat 13 Apr, 12:30
Treboeth United FC 3rd's
1
Cwmfelin Press FC Reserves
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 9 Mar, 12:30
Treboeth United FC 3rd's
1
FC Bonymaen 3rds
0
|
6 - 2
Sat 18 Nov, 12:30
Treboeth United FC 3rd's
6
Landore 3rds
2
|
3 - 6
Sat 25 Nov, 12:30
Treboeth United FC 3rd's
3
Morriston Athletic Football club
6
|
2 - 6
Sat 9 Sep, 12:30
Treboeth United FC 3rd's
2
Plough Colts FC 3rd Team
6
|
2 - 5
Sat 3 Feb, 12:30
Treboeth United FC 3rd's
2
Port Tennant Colts FC 3rd Team
5
|
3 - 2
Sat 23 Mar, 12:30
Treboeth United FC 3rd's
3
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves
2
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe