Pitchero
Home
News & events
News
Events
Match info
Clubs
Premier Division
Division 2
Division 3
Reserve Division 1
Reserve Division 2
Reserve Division 3
Reserve Division 4
Under 16A
Under 16B
Under 15A
Under 15B
Information
Contacts
Downloads
Sponsors & Partners
Policies
Fixtures
Results
Tables
Results grid
Match reports
Cups
Archives
Results
Filter by competition
Show all competitions
Leagues
Premier Division
Division 2
Division 3
Reserve Division 1
Reserve Division 2
Reserve Division 3
Reserve Division 4
Under 16A
Under 16B
Under 15A
Under 15B
Cups
Gwalia Cup 23-24
Nursery Cup 23-24
Open Cup 23-24
Reserve Cup 23-24
Senior Cup 23-24
Under 15 Cup 23-24
Under 15 Plate 23-24
Under 16 Cup 23-24
Penlan AFC Blue U15
Show all teams
Division 2
Africa Community Centre AFC
Bonymaen Colts FC
Cwmfelin Press FC
FC Bonymaen
Fforestfach FC
Gors AFC
Kingsbridge Colts AFC
Penclawdd AFC
Sandfields FC
St Thomas Stars FC
Union Rangers Football Club
Premier Division
Birchgrove Colts FC
Blaen-y-Maes FC
Brynawel FC
Clase Social
Llangyfelach AFC
Murton Rovers FC
Plough Colts FC
Port Tennant Colts FC
Ragged School FC
St Josephs FC (Swansea)
Treboeth United FC
Waunarlwydd Galaxy FC
Reserve Division 1
Birchgrove Colts FC Reserves
Brynawel FC Reserves
Penclawdd AFC Reserves
Penlan AFC Reserves
Plough Colts FC 2nd Team
Ragged School FC Reserves
Rockspur FC Reserves
St Josephs FC Reserves (Swansea)
Waunarlwydd Galaxy FC Reserves
Ynystawe Athletic FC Reserves
Reserve Division 4
Birchgrove Colts Thirds
Clase Social FC
Cwm Albion FC Reserves
Cwmfelin Press FC Reserves
FC Bonymaen 3rds
Landore 3rds
Morriston Athletic Football club
Plough Colts FC 3rd Team
Port Tennant Colts FC 3rd Team
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves
Treboeth United FC 3rd's
Under 15B
Birchgrove Colts U15
Mumbles Rangers U15
Newton Athletic U15
Penlan AFC Yellow U15
Ragged School FC U15
Union Rangers Football Club
Waunarlwydd Galaxy U15's
Ynystawe Athletic FC U15
Reserve Division 3
Blaen-y-Maes FC Reserves
Clase Social
FC Bonymaen 2nds
Gors AFC Reserves
Kingsbridge Colts AFC Reserves
Landore FC Reserves
Llangyfelach FC Reserves
Ragged School FC 3rd Team
Sandfields FC Reserves
Waunarlwydd Galaxy FC 3rd Team
Reserve Division 2
Bonymaen Colts FC Reserves
Brynawel FC 3rd Team
Morriston Town 3rd Team
Murton Rovers FC Reserves
Penlan AFC 3rd Team
Port Tennant FC Reserves
Rockspur FC 3rd Team
St Josephs FC 3rd Team
Treboeth United FC Reserves
Ynystawe Athletic FC 3rd Team
Under 16A
Brynmill JFC U16
Dunvant & Three Crosses U16
Llangyfelach AFC U16
Maltsters Sports FC U15
Mumbles Rangers Albion U16
Mumbles Rangers Colt U16
Mumbles Rangers U16
St Joseph's Colts U16
Swansea University FC U16
Talycopa AFC U16 Boys
Ynystawe Athletic FC U16
Under 15A
Dunvant & Three Crosses U15
Llangyfelach U15s
Penclawdd Junior AFC U15
Penlan AFC Blue U15
Sandfields Juniors U15
South Gower FC - U15s
Talycopa AFC U15 Boys
West End FC U15
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
September
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Saturday 30 September 2023
Under 15A
12:00
Penclawdd Junior AFC U15
0 - 8
Full time
Penlan AFC Blue U15
Match centre
Saturday 16 September 2023
Under 15A
12:00
Penlan AFC Blue U15
0 - 0
Full time
Dunvant & Three Crosses U15
Match centre
Tuesday 12 September 2023
Under 15A
18:00
Penlan AFC Blue U15
5 - 2
Full time
Llangyfelach U15s
Match centre
Saturday 9 September 2023
Under 15A
12:00
South Gower FC - U15s
1 - 4
Full time
Penlan AFC Blue U15
Match centre
Tuesday 5 September 2023
Under 15A
18:00
Penlan AFC Blue U15
0 - 0
Full time
West End FC U15
Match centre
Latest news
General
Welsh Blood Service
Welsh Blood Service
General
Show Racism Red Card
Swansea Senior League
View all news »
Swansea Senior Football League newsletter
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Submit