Pitchero
Home
News & events
News
Events
Match info
Clubs
Premier Division
Division 2
Division 3
Reserve Division 1
Reserve Division 2
Reserve Division 3
Reserve Division 4
Under 16A
Under 16B
Under 15A
Under 15B
Information
Contacts
Downloads
Sponsors & Partners
Policies
Schedule
Results
Standings
Results grid
Match reports
Cups
Archives
Results
Filter by tournament
Show all tournaments
Leagues
Premier Division
Division 2
Division 3
Reserve Division 1
Reserve Division 2
Reserve Division 3
Reserve Division 4
Under 16A
Under 16B
Under 15A
Under 15B
Cups
Gwalia Cup 23-24
Nursery Cup 23-24
Open Cup 23-24
Reserve Cup 23-24
Senior Cup 23-24
Under 15 Cup 23-24
Under 15 Plate 23-24
Under 16 Cup 23-24
Filter by team
Show all teams
Division 2
Africa Community Centre AFC
Bonymaen Colts FC
Cwmfelin Press FC
FC Bonymaen
Fforestfach FC
Gors AFC
Kingsbridge Colts AFC
Penclawdd AFC
Sandfields FC
St Thomas Stars FC
Union Rangers Football Club
Premier Division
Birchgrove Colts FC
Blaen-y-Maes FC
Brynawel FC
Clase Social
Llangyfelach AFC
Murton Rovers FC
Plough Colts FC
Port Tennant Colts FC
Ragged School FC
St Josephs FC (Swansea)
Treboeth United FC
Waunarlwydd Galaxy FC
Reserve Division 1
Birchgrove Colts FC Reserves
Brynawel FC Reserves
Penclawdd AFC Reserves
Penlan AFC Reserves
Plough Colts FC 2nd Team
Ragged School FC Reserves
Rockspur FC Reserves
St Josephs FC Reserves (Swansea)
Waunarlwydd Galaxy FC Reserves
Ynystawe Athletic FC Reserves
Reserve Division 4
Birchgrove Colts Thirds
Clase Social FC
Cwm Albion FC Reserves
Cwmfelin Press FC Reserves
FC Bonymaen 3rds
Landore 3rds
Morriston Athletic Football club
Plough Colts FC 3rd Team
Port Tennant Colts FC 3rd Team
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves
Treboeth United FC 3rd's
Under 15B
Birchgrove Colts U15
Mumbles Rangers U15
Newton Athletic U15
Penlan AFC Yellow U15
Ragged School FC U15
Union Rangers Football Club
Waunarlwydd Galaxy U15's
Ynystawe Athletic FC U15
Reserve Division 3
Blaen-y-Maes FC Reserves
Clase Social
FC Bonymaen 2nds
Gors AFC Reserves
Kingsbridge Colts AFC Reserves
Landore FC Reserves
Llangyfelach FC Reserves
Ragged School FC 3rd Team
Sandfields FC Reserves
Waunarlwydd Galaxy FC 3rd Team
Reserve Division 2
Bonymaen Colts FC Reserves
Brynawel FC 3rd Team
Morriston Town 3rd Team
Murton Rovers FC Reserves
Penlan AFC 3rd Team
Port Tennant FC Reserves
Rockspur FC 3rd Team
St Josephs FC 3rd Team
Treboeth United FC Reserves
Ynystawe Athletic FC 3rd Team
Under 16A
Brynmill JFC U16
Dunvant & Three Crosses U16
Llangyfelach AFC U16
Maltsters Sports FC U15
Mumbles Rangers Albion U16
Mumbles Rangers Colt U16
Mumbles Rangers U16
St Joseph's Colts U16
Swansea University FC U16
Talycopa AFC U16 Boys
Ynystawe Athletic FC U16
Under 15A
Dunvant & Three Crosses U15
Llangyfelach U15s
Penclawdd Junior AFC U15
Penlan AFC Blue U15
Sandfields Juniors U15
South Gower FC - U15s
Talycopa AFC U15 Boys
West End FC U15
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
January
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Saturday 27 January 2024
Reserve Division 1
12:30
Birchgrove Colts FC Reserves
7 - 0
Full time
Brynawel FC Reserves
Match Center
12:30
Penclawdd AFC Reserves
1 - 4
Full time
Waunarlwydd Galaxy FC Reserves
Match Center
12:30
Ragged School FC Reserves
0 - 5
Full time
St Josephs FC Reserves (Swansea)
Match Center
12:30
Rockspur FC Reserves
1 - 3
Full time
Ynystawe Athletic FC Reserves
Match Center
Under 15B
10:00
Birchgrove Colts U15
0 - 2
Full time
Waunarlwydd Galaxy U15's
Match Center
12:00
Newton Athletic U15
1 - 0
Full time
Mumbles Rangers U15
Match Center
12:00
Ragged School FC U15
3 - 4
Full time
Penlan AFC Yellow U15
Match Center
Reserve Division 2
12:30
Brynawel FC 3rd Team
0 - 3
Full time
Murton Rovers FC Reserves
Match Center
12:30
Treboeth United FC Reserves
3 - 2
Full time
Rockspur FC 3rd Team
Match Center
12:30
Ynystawe Athletic FC 3rd Team
2 - 1
Full time
Morriston Town 3rd Team
Match Center
Reserve Division 4
12:30
Clase Social FC
5 - 0
Full time
Birchgrove Colts Thirds
Match Center
12:30
Cwmfelin Press FC Reserves
3 - 3
Full time
Port Tennant Colts FC 3rd Team
Match Center
12:30
FC Bonymaen 3rds
2 - 1
Full time
Cwm Albion FC Reserves
Match Center
12:30
Morriston Athletic Football club
7 - 1
Full time
Treboeth United FC 3rd's
Match Center
12:30
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves
3 - 0
Full time
Plough Colts FC 3rd Team
Match Center
Under 16A
12:00
Dunvant & Three Crosses U16
3 - 2
Full time
Mumbles Rangers Albion U16
Match Center
12:00
Llangyfelach AFC U16
2 - 0
Full time
Brynmill JFC U16
Match Center
12:00
Mumbles Rangers Colt U16
1 - 5
Full time
Ynystawe Athletic FC U16
Match Center
Division 2
14:30
Fforestfach FC
0 - 2
Full time
Kingsbridge Colts AFC
Match Center
14:30
Union Rangers Football Club
0 - 5
Full time
Gors AFC
Match Center
Reserve Division 3
12:30
Landore FC Reserves
4 - 1
Full time
FC Bonymaen 2nds
Match Center
12:30
Ragged School FC 3rd Team
1 - 4
Full time
Llangyfelach FC Reserves
Match Center
12:30
Sandfields FC Reserves
0 - 5
Full time
Blaen-y-Maes FC Reserves
Match Center
12:30
Waunarlwydd Galaxy FC 3rd Team
0 - 7
Full time
Clase Social
Match Center
Under 15A
12:00
Penlan AFC Blue U15
4 - 0
Full time
Talycopa AFC U15 Boys
Match Center
12:00
South Gower FC - U15s
6 - 1
Full time
Penclawdd Junior AFC U15
Match Center
Premier Division
14:30
Ragged School FC
2 - 2
Full time
Plough Colts FC
Match Center
Open Cup 23-24 - 2
14:30
Blaen-y-Maes FC
7 - 0
Full time
Brynawel FC
Match Center
14:30
Clase Social
2 - 7
Full time
Treboeth United FC
Match Center
14:30
Cwmfelin Press FC
0 - 4
Full time
St Josephs FC (Swansea)
Match Center
14:30
Llangyfelach AFC
4 - 1
Full time
Murton Rovers FC
Match Center
14:30
Penclawdd AFC
2 - 5
Full time
Birchgrove Colts FC
Match Center
14:30
Port Tennant Colts FC
1 - 5
Full time
Waunarlwydd Galaxy FC
Match Center
Open Cup 23-24 - 1
14:30
FC Bonymaen
8 - 5
Full time
Africa Community Centre AFC
Match Center
14:30
Sandfields FC
2 - 0
Full time
Bonymaen Colts FC
Match Center
Saturday 20 January 2024
Division 2
14:30
Africa Community Centre AFC
3 - 3
Full time
Bonymaen Colts FC
Match Center
14:30
Cwmfelin Press FC
5 - 1
Full time
Kingsbridge Colts AFC
Match Center
14:30
FC Bonymaen
2 - 4
Full time
Penclawdd AFC
Match Center
14:30
Fforestfach FC
2 - 4
Full time
Sandfields FC
Match Center
14:30
Gors AFC
10 - 3
Full time
St Thomas Stars FC
Match Center
Reserve Division 1
12:30
Birchgrove Colts FC Reserves
0 - 4
Full time
Rockspur FC Reserves
Match Center
12:30
Penlan AFC Reserves
1 - 2
Full time
St Josephs FC Reserves (Swansea)
Match Center
12:30
Plough Colts FC 2nd Team
3 - 3
Full time
Brynawel FC Reserves
Match Center
12:30
Ragged School FC Reserves
3 - 5
Full time
Waunarlwydd Galaxy FC Reserves
Match Center
12:30
Ynystawe Athletic FC Reserves
3 - 1
Full time
Penclawdd AFC Reserves
Match Center
Under 15B
10:00
Birchgrove Colts U15
0 - 2
Full time
Penlan AFC Yellow U15
Match Center
12:00
Waunarlwydd Galaxy U15's
3 - 1
Full time
Mumbles Rangers U15
Match Center
Premier Division
14:30
Brynawel FC
0 - 2
Full time
Birchgrove Colts FC
Match Center
14:30
Clase Social
2 - 4
Full time
Port Tennant Colts FC
Match Center
14:30
Murton Rovers FC
0 - 3
Full time
Plough Colts FC
Match Center
14:30
Ragged School FC
0 - 3
Full time
Blaen-y-Maes FC
Match Center
14:30
St Josephs FC (Swansea)
3 - 0
Full time
Treboeth United FC
Match Center
14:30
Waunarlwydd Galaxy FC
1 - 1
Full time
Llangyfelach AFC
Match Center
Reserve Division 2
12:30
Brynawel FC 3rd Team
5 - 3
Full time
Bonymaen Colts FC Reserves
Match Center
12:30
Murton Rovers FC Reserves
7 - 0
Full time
St Josephs FC 3rd Team
Match Center
12:30
Rockspur FC 3rd Team
2 - 3
Full time
Penlan AFC 3rd Team
Match Center
12:30
Treboeth United FC Reserves
3 - 3
Full time
Morriston Town 3rd Team
Match Center
12:30
Ynystawe Athletic FC 3rd Team
3 - 1
Full time
Port Tennant FC Reserves
Match Center
Under 16A
12:00
Brynmill JFC U16
1 - 3
Full time
Mumbles Rangers Colt U16
Match Center
12:00
Llangyfelach AFC U16
0 - 10
Full time
St Joseph's Colts U16
Match Center
12:00
Mumbles Rangers Albion U16
0 - 5
Full time
Talycopa AFC U16 Boys
Match Center
12:00
Mumbles Rangers U16
3 - 2
Full time
Swansea University FC U16
Match Center
Reserve Division 3
12:30
Clase Social
11 - 1
Full time
Sandfields FC Reserves
Match Center
12:30
Kingsbridge Colts AFC Reserves
1 - 2
Full time
Blaen-y-Maes FC Reserves
Match Center
12:30
Llangyfelach FC Reserves
1 - 4
Full time
FC Bonymaen 2nds
Match Center
12:30
Waunarlwydd Galaxy FC 3rd Team
4 - 2
Full time
Ragged School FC 3rd Team
Match Center
Reserve Division 4
12:30
Cwmfelin Press FC Reserves
3 - 0
Full time
Treboeth United FC 3rd's
Match Center
12:30
FC Bonymaen 3rds
3 - 0
Full time
Birchgrove Colts Thirds
Match Center
12:30
Morriston Athletic Football club
3 - 2
Full time
Clase Social FC
Match Center
Saturday 13 January 2024
Premier Division
14:30
Birchgrove Colts FC
3 - 2
Full time
Treboeth United FC
Match Center
14:30
Port Tennant Colts FC
1 - 3
Full time
St Josephs FC (Swansea)
Match Center
Division 2
14:30
Gors AFC
2 - 1
Full time
Cwmfelin Press FC
Match Center
Under 16A
12:00
Maltsters Sports FC U15
0 - 6
Full time
St Joseph's Colts U16
Match Center
12:00
Mumbles Rangers Albion U16
0 - 4
Full time
Swansea University FC U16
Match Center
Reserve Division 1
12:30
Ragged School FC Reserves
2 - 0
Full time
Plough Colts FC 2nd Team
Match Center
Reserve Cup 23-24 - 1
12:00
Birchgrove Colts
1 - 7
Full time
Ragged School
Match Center
12:00
Cwmfelin Press
4 - 1
Full time
FC Bonymaen
Match Center
12:00
Morriston Athletic
5 - 2
Full time
Cwm Albion
Match Center
12:00
Ynystawe Athletic
2 - 1
Full time
Kingsbridge Colts
Match Center
Nursery Cup 23-24 - 1
12:00
Blaen-y-Maes
3 - 3
Full time
Penclawdd
Match Center
Penclawdd win 2 - 3 on penalties.
12:00
Clase Social
1 - 2
Full time
Rockspur FC
Match Center
AET
12:00
Morriston Town
2 - 1
Full time
Birchgrove Colts
Match Center
12:00
Port Tennant Colts
6 - 0
Full time
Bonymaen Colts
Match Center
12:15
St Josephs
2 - 0
Full time
Llangyfelach
Match Center
Gwalia Cup 23-24 - 2
14:30
Bonymaen Colts FC
2 - 1
Full time
African Community Centre FC
Match Center
14:30
St Thomas Stars FC
3 - 5
Full time
Sandfields FC
Match Center
14:30
Union Rangers FC
0 - 8
Full time
FC Bonymaen
Match Center
Senior Cup 23-24 - 2
14:30
Clase Social
6 - 5
Full time
Brynawel FC
Match Center
14:30
Llangyfelach AFC
3 - 4
Full time
Ragged School FC
Match Center
14:30
Plough Colts FC
1 - 2
Full time
Blaen-y-Maes FC
Match Center
14:30
Waunarlwydd Galaxy FC
1 - 2
Full time
Murton Rovers FC
Match Center
Reserve Cup 23-24 - 2
12:00
Clase Social
3 - 1
Full time
Landore
Match Center
12:00
Plough Colts
9 - 1
Full time
St Thomas Stars
Match Center
12:00
Port Tennant Colts
2 - 1
Full time
Sandfields
Match Center
12:00
Rockspur FC
4 - 0
Full time
Brynawel
Match Center
12:00
Waunarlwydd Galaxy
4 - 1
Full time
St Josephs
Match Center
Under 16 Cup 23-24 - 2
12:00
Dunvant & 3x
1 - 0
Full time
Brynmill
Match Center
12:00
Talycopa
1 - 8
Full time
Mumbles Rangers
Match Center
10:00
Ynystawe Athletic
6 - 1
Full time
Mumbles Rangers Colt
Match Center
Under 15 Cup 23-24 - 2
12:00
Dunvant & 3x
7 - 2
Full time
Penclawdd
Match Center
12:00
Llangyfelach Colts
6 - 0
Full time
Penlan Yellow
Match Center
12:00
Penlan Blue
4 - 0
Full time
Talycopa
Match Center
12:00
Ragged School
2 - 4
Full time
Newton Athletic
Match Center
11:00
Union Rangers
5 - 2
Full time
Mumbles Rangers
Match Center
12:00
Waunarlwydd Galaxy
0 - 1
Full time
Birchgrove Colts
Match Center
10:30
West End Colts
P - P
Sandfields Colts
Match Center
10:00
Ynystawe Athletic
1 - 7
Full time
South Gower
Match Center
Nursery Cup 23-24 - 2
12:00
FC Bonymaen
4 - 0
Full time
Murton Rovers
Match Center
12:00
Gors
3 - 4
Full time
Brynawel
Match Center
AET
12:00
Landore
2 - 0
Full time
Treboeth United
Match Center
12:00
Waunarlwydd Galaxy
1 - 2
Full time
Penlan
Match Center
Saturday 6 January 2024
Under 15B
10:00
Birchgrove Colts U15
1 - 3
Full time
Newton Athletic U15
Match Center
10:00
Ragged School FC U15
0 - 10
Full time
Ynystawe Athletic FC U15
Match Center
12:00
Waunarlwydd Galaxy U15's
5 - 1
Full time
Union Rangers Football Club
Match Center
Premier Division
14:15
Blaen-y-Maes FC
3 - 0
Full time
Birchgrove Colts FC
Match Center
14:30
Llangyfelach AFC
3 - 3
Full time
Ragged School FC
Match Center
14:30
Plough Colts FC
4 - 1
Full time
Brynawel FC
Match Center
14:30
Port Tennant Colts FC
1 - 3
Full time
Murton Rovers FC
Match Center
14:30
St Josephs FC (Swansea)
6 - 1
Full time
Clase Social
Match Center
14:30
Treboeth United FC
3 - 5
Full time
Waunarlwydd Galaxy FC
Match Center
Reserve Division 3
12:30
Blaen-y-Maes FC Reserves
0 - 2
Full time
FC Bonymaen 2nds
Match Center
12:30
Clase Social
1 - 1
Full time
Llangyfelach FC Reserves
Match Center
12:30
Kingsbridge Colts AFC Reserves
4 - 1
Full time
Gors AFC Reserves
Match Center
12:30
Landore FC Reserves
7 - 2
Full time
Sandfields FC Reserves
Match Center
12:30
Ragged School FC 3rd Team
1 - 1
Full time
Waunarlwydd Galaxy FC 3rd Team
Match Center
Reserve Division 2
12:30
Bonymaen Colts FC Reserves
0 - 6
Full time
Penlan AFC 3rd Team
Match Center
12:30
Brynawel FC 3rd Team
0 - 6
Full time
Rockspur FC 3rd Team
Match Center
12:30
Morriston Town 3rd Team
2 - 2
Full time
Port Tennant FC Reserves
Match Center
12:00
St Josephs FC 3rd Team
2 - 5
Full time
Murton Rovers FC Reserves
Match Center
12:30
Treboeth United FC Reserves
0 - 1
Full time
Ynystawe Athletic FC 3rd Team
Match Center
Reserve Division 4
12:30
Clase Social FC
3 - 2
Full time
Plough Colts FC 3rd Team
Match Center
12:30
Cwm Albion FC Reserves
3 - 3
Full time
Cwmfelin Press FC Reserves
Match Center
12:30
FC Bonymaen 3rds
A - A
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves
Match Center
12:30
Morriston Athletic Football club
4 - 3
Full time
Landore 3rds
Match Center
12:30
Port Tennant Colts FC 3rd Team
5 - 0
Full time
Birchgrove Colts Thirds
Match Center
12:30
St Thomas Stars FC Reserves
2 - 5
Full time
FC Bonymaen 3rds
Match Center
Division 2
14:30
Cwmfelin Press FC
5 - 2
Full time
Sandfields FC
Match Center
14:30
Gors AFC
4 - 2
Full time
Fforestfach FC
Match Center
14:30
Kingsbridge Colts AFC
5 - 0
Full time
Africa Community Centre AFC
Match Center
14:30
Penclawdd AFC
7 - 1
Full time
Bonymaen Colts FC
Match Center
14:30
St Thomas Stars FC
0 - 8
Full time
FC Bonymaen
Match Center
Reserve Division 1
12:30
Plough Colts FC 2nd Team
3 - 0
Full time
Birchgrove Colts FC Reserves
Match Center
12:30
St Josephs FC Reserves (Swansea)
7 - 1
Full time
Brynawel FC Reserves
Match Center
13:30
Waunarlwydd Galaxy FC Reserves
2 - 2
Full time
Penlan AFC Reserves
Match Center
12:30
Ynystawe Athletic FC Reserves
8 - 0
Full time
Ragged School FC Reserves
Match Center
Under 15A
12:00
Sandfields Juniors U15
2 - 3
Full time
South Gower FC - U15s
Match Center
Under 16A
12:00
Swansea University FC U16
A - A
Dunvant & Three Crosses U16
Match Center
12:00
Talycopa AFC U16 Boys
8 - 1
Full time
Brynmill JFC U16
Match Center
Latest news
General
Welsh Blood Service
Welsh Blood Service
General
Show Racism Red Card
Swansea Senior League
View all news »
Swansea Senior Football League newsletter
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Submit